1 января 2008

ЧЕМПИОНАТ ОКЕАНИИ 2010 (OFC)

article777.jpg

ЧЕМПИОНАТ ОКЕАНИИ 2010
Фиджи 8-14 августа 2010 года


 

м

сборная

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

мячи

о

1 Соломоновы о-ва    7:3  8:4  8:3  9:2  6:2  21:2  59-16 18
2 Фиджи  3:7    4:6  4:0  6:2  2:0  5:1  24-16 12
3 Новая Зеландия  4:8  6:4    3:2  4:6  2:1  7:1  26-22 12
4 Вануату  3:8  0:4  2:3   5:4  4:2  7:1  21-22 9
5 Новая Каледония  2:9  2:6  6:4 4:5    2:3  9:2  25-29 6
6 Таити  2:6  0:2  1:2  2:4  3:2    4:0  12-16 6
7 Тувалу  2:21  1:5  1:7  1:7  2:9  0:4    7-53 0


ЧЕМПИОН ОКЕАНИИ 2010:



СОЛОМОНОВЫ ОСТРОВА


ОФИЦИАЛЬНЫЙ САЙТ


Команды:
Fiji: Janeshwar Thakur Narayan, Levi Tawake (GK); Petero Dauniseka, Sandeep Nair, Simione Vesa, Siga Ali, Ajesh Narayan (DF); Samuela Drudru, Ilisoni Logaivou, Kamal Hassan, Roy Krishna, Uraia Raimulo Loki (FW). Head of delegation: Anil Sharma; Coach: Hussein Sahib; Assistant coach: Tama Vosuga
New Caledonia: Marco Poarapoe-Sague, Ronan Euzen (GK); Loic Caunes, Yoann Waikedre (DF); Anderson Paulin, Ivann Pourouoro, Romain Guitton, Mainon Kaouwi, Kevin Poaracagu (MF); Ismael Tchovanili, Louis Waishitine, Cedrick Humuni (FW). Head of delegation: Stephan Parage; Coach: Eric Michalak; Assistant coach: Noam Tein
New Zealand: Elias Billeh, Clayton Chappell (GK); Marvin Eakins, Brayden Lissington, Lucas Da Silva (DF); Miro Major, Tariq Assad, Izaak Martell-O'Hara, Khalid Razouk, Dylan Manickum (MF); Miroslav Malivuk, Said Soleimanpour (FW). Head of delegation: David Payne; Coach: Matthew Chandler: Team manager: Seamus Marten
Solomon Islands: David Lafai, Paul Huia (GK); Jenan Kapu, James Egeta, Jeffery Bule, George Stevenson, Coleman Makau (DF); Elliot Ragomo (MF), Lenson Bisili, Moffat Sikwa'ae, Micah Lea'alafa, Jack Wetney (FW); Head of delegation: Mapuru Tausinga; Coach: Dickson Kadau; Assistant coach: Jerry Sam
Tahiti: Jeannot Ganahoa, Atanui Tetihaa (GK), Teivarii Kaiha, Alexis Toofa, Teva Durot (DF); Lysis Tauha, Judicael Mai, Gabriel Kavera (MF); Heimana Farahia, Loic Oldham, Heifara Mau, Herenui Peretti (FW). Head of delegation: Charles Ariiotima; Coach: Heitapu Hunter; Assistant coach: David Puhia
Tuvalu: Siopepa Tailolo (GK); Mau Penisula, Easter Tekafa (DF/GK); Alinesi Takataka, Malona Taukatea, Olaalofa Eliu, Lopati Okelani (DF); Paitela Kelemne, Mosese Huehe, Alatele Avia, Ielome Funafuti, Afelee Valoa (FW). Coach: Toakai Puapua; Trainer: Kaua Solomona; Team manager: Soama Tafia.
Vanuatu: Chikau Mansale, Daniel Mansale (GK), Don Mansale, Ben Edward, Louis Dominique, Jack Vira Ala (DF); Terry Quare, Junior Malas, Dereck Malas, Lui Sifas, Nemani Roqara, Ben Hungai (MF). Head of delegation: Charles Vatu; Coach: Marcellion Barthelemy.
 
 


 

Опубликовал: FAN
Рейтинг: 0 Голосов: 0 1212 просмотров
Найти на сайте: