1 января 2008

CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2009-2010

CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2009
South Zone/Zona Sur

3-9/10/2009
Puerto Iguaz?
Misiones (Argentina)
Hall: Polideportivo Regional
Referees:
Sergio Ghibaudi (Argentina)
Fernando Laballos (Argentina)
Tales Goulart (Brazil)
Ricardo Sosa (Uruguay)
Alvaro Sacarelo (Uruguay)
Franklin Loor (Ecuador)
Mois?s Ib??ez (Peru)
Rafael Villouta (Chile)
Nestor Valiente (Paraguay)
Joel Ruiz (Paraguay)
Clubs
Group A

Pinocho (Argentina)
Old Christians (Uruguay)
San Alfonso (Paraguay)
C?ndor (Chile)
Malwee Futsal (Brazil)
Group B
Filial River (Argentina)
Pablo Rojas (Paraguay)
Santiago Real (Chile)
Cortiana/UCS/AFF (Brazil)
Nacional (Uruguay)
Fixture
draw done on 18/9/09
1st stage
Round 1

3/10/2009
16.00 Old Christians - San Alfonso 1-2 (1-1)
18.00 Pablo Rojas - Santiago Real 10-2 (3-1)
20.00 Pinocho - C?ndor 10-4 (3-2)
22.00 Filial River - Cortiana/UCS/AFF 1-7 (0-2)
Round 2

4/10/2009
16.00 C?ndor - Malwee Futsal 1-19 (0-9)
18.00 Santiago Real - Filial River 2-9 (0-3)
20.00 Cortiana/UCS/AFF - Nacional 6-3 (3-2)
22.00 San Alfonso - Pinocho 5-3 (0-2)
Round 3

5/10/2009
15.00 Nacional - Santiago Real 13-3 (6-2)
17.00 Filial River - Pablo Rojas 5-5 (2-2)
19.00 Malwee Futsal - San Alfonso 9-1 (3-1)
21.00 Pinocho - Old Christians 5-1 (4-0)
Round 4

6/10/2009
15.00 San Alfonso - C?ndor 16-2 (4-1)
17.00 Pablo Rojas - Nacional 3-2 (1-0)
19.00 Santiago Real - Cortiana/UCS/AFF 2-33 (0-15)
21.00 Old Christians - Malwee Futsal 0-9 (0-6)
Round 5

7/10/2009
15.00 C?ndor - Old Christians 5-2 (3-0)
17.00 Cortiana/UCS/AFF - Pablo Rojas 6-0 (1-0)
19.00 Nacional - Filial River 3-3 (2-2)
21.00 Malwee Futsal - Pinocho 6-0 (3-0)
Group A - Standing

1. Malwee Futsal ----4-4-0-0-43--2-12
2. San Alfonso ------4-3-0-1-24-15-9
3. Pinocho -4-2-0-2-18-16-6
4. Condor 4-1-0-3-12-47-3
5. Old Christians ---4-0-0-4--4-21-0
Group B - Standing

1. Cortiana/UCS/AFF -4-4-0-0-52--6-12
2. Pablo Rojas ------4-2-1-1-18-15-7
3. Filial River -----4-1-2-1-18-17-5
4. Nacional 4-1-1-2-21-15-4
5. Santiago Real ----4-0-0-4--9-65-0
Semifinals

8/10/2009
20.15 (1) Winner Group A - Runner Up Group B
Malwee Futsal - Pablo Rojas 4-0 (3-0)
22.15 (2) Winner Group B - Runner Up Group A
Cortiana/UCS/AFF - San Alfonso 9-2 (5-0)
Final

9/10/2009
3/4 place match
19.00 Loser Semifinal (1) - Loser Semifinal (2)
Pablo Rojas - San Alfonso 4-3 (2-0)
1/2 place match

21.00 Winner Semifinal (1) - Winner Semifinal (2)
Malwee Futsal - Cortiana/UCS/AFF 3-2 (2-1)
South Group - CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2009 Winner
: Malwee Futsal
 

Опубликовал: FAN
Рейтинг: 0 Голосов: 0 734 просмотра
Найти на сайте: