1 января 2008

CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2005

CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2005
North Zone/Zona Norte
Lima (PER)
24-30/10/2005
Group A
Deportivo Kansas (Peru)
Oro Agua (Ecuador)
Impresores Calder?n (Colombia)
Servipor (Venezuela)
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil)
Group B
La Sonora (Peru)
Deportivo Manabi (Ecuador)
Millionarios (Colombia)
Universidad Central (Venezuela)
Malwee/Jaragu? (Brazil)
FIXTURE
24/10/2005
16.00 Universidad Central - Millonarios 0-6
17.30 Impresores Calder?n - Carlos Barbosa 4-6 (2-4)
19:00 Opening Ceremony
19.30 La Sonora - Deportivo Manabi 3-5
21.00 Deportivo Kansas - Oro Agua 6-3
25/10/2005
16.00 Carlos Barbosa - Servipor 11-4
17.30 Millonarios - Malwee/Jaragu? 2-8
19.00 Deportivo Kansas - Impresores Calder?n 2-6
20.30 La Sonora - Universidad Central 4-11
26/10/2005
16.00 Malwee/Jaragu? - Deportivo Manabi 14-4
17.30 Carlos Barbosa - Oro Agua 13-1 (5-0)
19.00 Servipor - Impresores Calder?n 7-9
20.30 La Sonora - Millonarios 2-6
27/10/2005
16.00 Servipor - Oro Agua 3-5
17.30 Deportivo Manabi - Millonarios 3-5
19.00 Malwee/Jaragu? - Universidad Central 4-3
20.30 Deportivo Kansas - Carlos Barbosa 1-14
28/10/2005
16.00 Oro Agua - Impresores Calder?n 3-8
17.30 Universidad Central - Deportivo Manabi 9-5
19.00 Deportivo Kansas - Servipor 6-7
20.30 La Sonora - Malwee/Jaragu? 2-18
Group A - Standing

1. Carlos Barbosa -4-4-0-0-44-10-12
2. Impresores Calderon -----4-3-0-1-27-18-9
3. Servipor -----4-1-0-3-21-31-3
4. Deportivo Kansas -4-1-0-3-15-30-3
5. Oro Agua -----4-1-0-3-12-30-3
Group B - Standing

1. Malwee/Jaragu? -4-4-0-0-44-11-12
2. Millonarios --4-3-0-1-19-13-9
3. Universidad Central -----4-2-0-2-23-19-6
4. Deportivo Manabi -4-1-0-3-17-31-3
5. La Sonora ----4-0-0-4-11-40-0
FINAL

29/10/2005
3rd/4th Place Match
16.30 2nd Group A - 2nd Group B
Impresores Calderon - Millonarios 8-9 a.p. (4-5)
1st/2nd Place Match

18.00 1st Group A - 1st Group B
Carlos Barbosa - Malwee/Jaragu? 4-5
19.30 Closing Ceremony
North Group - CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2005 Winner:
Malwee/Jaragu?
South Zone/Zona Sur
Asuncion (PAR)
25-29/7/2005
Hall:
Estadio de la Direcci?n General de Deportes (DGD)
4.000 seats
Group A
Cerro Porte?o (Paraguay)
Argentinos Juniors (Argentina)
Malv?n (Uruguay)
Business (Chile)
Group B
UAA (Paraguay)
San Lorenzo (Argentina)
Pe?arol (Uruguay)
Patricio G?mez (Chile)
FIXTURE
25/7/2005
17:00 Malv?n - Argentinos Juniors 3-3
18:30 Pe?arol - San Lorenzo 2-2
20:00 UAA - Patricio G?mez 8-1
21:30 Opening Ceremony
22:00 Cerro Porte?o - Business 10-2
26/7/2005
17:00 Patricio G?mez - Pe?arol 3-6
19:00 Business - Malv?n 5-17
20:30 Cerro Porte?o - Argentinos Juniors 4-4
22:00 UAA - San Lorenzo 4-4
27/7/2005
17:30 Business - Argentinos Juniors 1-10
19:00 Patricio G?mez - San Lorenzo 2-7
20:30 UAA - Pe?arol 2-2
22:00 Cerro Porte?o - Malv?n 5-6 (match was suspended 30 seconds before the end)
Group A - Standing
1. Malv?n 3-2-1-0-26-13-7
2. Argentinos Juniors ------3-1-2-0-17--8-5
3. Cerro Porte?o 3-1-1-1-19-12-4
4. Business -----3-0-0-3--8-37-0
Group B - Standing

1. UAA -3-1-2-0-14--7-5
2. San Lorenzo --3-1-2-0-13--8-5
3. Pe?arol ------3-1-2-0-10--7-5
4. Patricio G?mez -3-0-0-3--6-21-0
28/7/2005
SEMI-FINALS
20:30 1st Group A - 2nd Group B
Malvin - San Lorenzo 7-2 (3-1)
22:00 1st Group B - 2nd Group A
UAA - Argentinos Juniors 3-2 (2-0)
29/7/2005
FINAL
h. 22:00
Malvin - Universidad Autonoma de Asuncion 1-6 (0-2)
South Group - CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2005 Winner
:
Universidad Autonoma de Asuncion
FINALS
Itagu? (Paraguay)
1st Match
24/2/2006 - 21:15
North Group Winner - South Group Winner
Malwee/Jaragu? - Universidad Autonoma de Asuncion 6-5 (2-4)
2nd Match

25/2/2006 - 21:15
South Group Winner - North Group Winner
Universidad Autonoma de Asuncion - Malwee/Jaragu? 2-3 (1-3)
3rd Match
(not necessary)
26/2/2006
South Group Winner - North Group Winner
Universidad Autonoma de Asuncion - Malwee/Jaragu?
CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2005 Winner:
Malwee Jaragu? (Brazil/SC)


CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2005 Winner: Malwee Jaragu?
Опубликовал: FAN
Рейтинг: 0 Голосов: 0 784 просмотра
Найти на сайте: