1 января 2008

CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2003

CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2003
 

CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2003
North Tournament
5-9/8/2003
Carlos Barbosa - RS (Brazil)
Hall: Centro Municipal de Eventos
Group A
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil)
Estudiantes (Ecuador)
Coronel Ezcurra (Paraguay)
Group B
Minas TC (Brazil)
Deportivo Recoleta (Paraguay)
Hogar Canario (Venezuela)
5/8/2003
h. 19:00 Carlos Barbosa - Estudiantes 14-0
h. 20:30 Minas TC - Deportivo Recoleta 9-4
6/8/2003
h. 19:00 Estudiantes - Coronel Ezcurra 2-5
h. 20:30 Deportivo Recoleta - Hogar Canario 4-3
7/8/2003
h. 19:30 Minas TC - Hogar Canario 12-1
h. 21:30 Carlos Barbosa - Coronel Ezcurra 6-1
Group A - Standing

1. Carlos Barbosa --2-2-0-0-20--1-6
2. Coronel Ezcurra -2-1-0-1--6--8-3
3. Estudiantes -----2-0-0-2--2-19-0
Group B - Standing

1. Minas TC -2-2-0-0-21--5-6
2. Deportivo Recoleta 2-1-0-1--8-12-3
3. Hogar Canario ---2-0-0-2--4-16-0
9/8/2003
Final 5th/6th place
h.16:00 3rd group A - 3rd group B
Estudiantes (EQU) - Hogar Canario (VEN) 6-5
Final 3rd/4th place
h.17:00 2nd group A - 2nd group B
Coronel Escurra (PAR) - Deportivo Recoleta (PAR) 5-1

Final 1st/2nd place
h.19:00 1st group A - 1st group B
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) - Minas T?nis (BRA) 4-2
CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2003
North Tournament Winner
:
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil)
South Tournament
7-14/6/2003
Arica (Chile)
Hall: Augusto Zubiri Rubio
Group A
River Plate (Argentina)
Nacional (Uruguay)
Deportivo Ingenier?a (Peru)
Punta Arenas (Chile)
Group B
Villa Modelo (Argentina)
River Plate de Montevideo (Uruguay)
Juventud Almagro (Peru)
Arica (Chile)
Fixture
7/6/2003
20.00 River Plate (ARG) - Punta Arenas (CHI) 10-3
21.30 Nacional (URU) - Deportivo Ingenier?a (PER) 8-4
8/6/2003
20.30 Villa Modelo (ARG) - River Plate de Montevideo (URU) 8-1
22.00 Arica (CHI) - Juventud Almagro (PER) 6-8
9/6/2003
20.00 Nacional (URU) - Punta Arenas (CHI) 8-3
21.30 River Plate (ARG) - Deportivo Ingenier?a (PER) 9-4
10/6/2003
20.30 River Plate de Montevideo (URU) - Juventud Almagro (PER) 3-1
21.30 Villa Modelo (ARG) - Arica (CHI) 13-5
11/6/2003
20.00 Nacional (URU) - River Plate (ARG) 4-2
21.30 Punta Arenas (CHI) - Deportivo Ingenier?a (PER) 10-4
12/6/2003
20.30 Villa Modelo (ARG) - Juventud Almagro (PER) 6-4
21.30 Arica (CHI) - River Plate de Montevideo (URU) 5-6
Group A - Standing

1. Nacional (URU) ---3-3-0-0-20--9-9
2. River Plate (ARG) 3-2-0-1-21-11-6
3. Punta Arenas (CHI) -3-1-0-2-10-22-3
4. Deportivo Ingenier?a (PER) --3-0-0-3-12-27-0
Group B - Standing

1. Villa Modelo (ARG) -3-3-0-0-27-10-9
2. River Plate (URU) 3-2-0-1-10-14-6
3. Juventud Almagro (PER) ------3-1-0-3-13-15-3
4. Arica (CHI) ------3-0-0-3-16-27-0
14/6/2003
3rd/4th Place Match
20.00 2nd Group A - 2nd Group B
River Plate (ARG) - River Plate (URU) 9-1
1st/2nd Place Match

21.30 1st Group A - 1st Group B
Nacional (URU) - Villa Modelo (ARG) 3-1
CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2003
South Tournament Winner
:
Nacional (URU)
CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2003
Final

1st Match
Veranopolis (BRA)
24/10/2003
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) - Nacional (URU) 8-2
2nd Match
Carlos Barbosa (BRA)
26/10/2003
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) - Nacional (URU) 5-1
CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2003 Winner:
CARLOS BARBOSA (Brazil)


CONMEBOL Futsal Cup 2003 Winner: Carlos Barbosa
Опубликовал: FAN
Рейтинг: 0 Голосов: 0 709 просмотров
Найти на сайте: