1 января 2008

КУБОК РОССИИ 2001-2002

КУБОК РОССИИ 2001-2002
Первый этап
Группа 1 (Югорск)
М Команда 1 2 3 4 Мячи О
1 ТТГ-ЯВА (Югорск)    : 11:3 19:2 10-5 5
2 ТТГ-ЯВА-2 (Югорск) :   9:2 4:3 9-4 4
3 Факел (Лесное) 3:11 2:9   : 12-10 3
4 Динамо-УВД (Ханты-Мансийск) 2:19 3:4 :   7-17 0

Группа 2 (Санкт-Петербург) 
М Команда 1 2 3 4 Мячи О
1 Политех (С.-Петербург)   3:1 : 8:2 14-4 9
2 Факел (Сургут) 1:3   4:0 : 17-9 6
3 Кукарача (С.-Петербург) : 0:4   5:5 14-9 1
4 Центробанк (С.-Петербург) 2:8 : 5:5   4-27 1
Группа 3 (Новосибирск) 
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Нор.Никель (Норильск)   8:4 5:0 15:2 8-1 6
2 Сибиряк (Новосибирск) 4:8   : : 6-5 4
3 Спартак (Новосибирск) 0:5 :   : 7-7 2
4 Сибиряк-2 (Новосибирск) 2:15 : :   3-11 0
 Группа 4 (Екатеринбург) 
М
Команда
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
О
1
УПИ-СУМЗ (Екатеринбург)
 
:
4:1
:
10-3
5
2
Прогресс (Глазов)
:
 
:
3:3
12-6
4
3
Динамо (Уфа)
1:4
:
 
1
6-8
3
4
Синара-ВИЗ-Д (Екатеринбург)
:
3:3
:
 
3-14
0

Группа 5 (Саратов) 
 

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Саратов-СПЗ    7:1 6:1 5:2 10-5 9
2 Арсенал (Степное) 1:7   4:4 : 9-4 4
3 Московские жирафы (Москва) 1:6 4:4   4:2 12-10 4
4 Сатурн (Саратов) 2:5 : 2:4   7-17 0

Группа 6 (Екатеринбург)
М Команда 1 2 3 4 Мячи О
1 ВИЗ-Синара (Екатеринбург)   5:2 12:1 : 14-4 9
2 Строитель (Новоуральск) 2:5   : 2:1 17-9 6
3 Альфа-УрГУПС (Екатеринбург) 1:12 :   6:1 14-9 3
4 СУМЗ-Радуга (Ревда) : 1:2 1:6   4-27 0
Группа 7 (Москва) 
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Дина (Москва)   : 5:4 13:1 8-1 9
2 Арсенал (Москва) :   3:3 : 6-5 4
3 Спартак (Щелково) 4:5 3:3   : 7-7 2
4 Золостспорт (Москва) 1:13 : :   3-11 0
Группа 8 (Москва) 
М
Команда
1
2
3
4
Мячи
О
1
ЦСКА (Москва)
 
:
9:1
12:2
10-3
5
2
Дельта (Москва)
:
 
5:4
:
12-6
4
3
Керамика (Воронеж)
1:9
4:5
 
6:4
6-8
3
4
Нор.Никель-2 (Норильск)
2:12
:
4:6
 
3-14
0
Группа 9 (Тюмень) 
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 МФК Тюмень  3 2 1 0 10-5 5
2 Запсибкомбанк (Тюмень) 3 1 2 0 9-4 4
3 ДАНИЯ 3 1 1 1 12-10 3
4 АЛЖИР 3 0 0 3 7-17 0
Группа 10 (Емельяново) 
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Заря (Емельяново) 3 2 0 1 14-4 4
2 Заря (Якутск) 3 2 0 1 17-9 4
3 ИСПАНИЯ 3 2 0 1 14-9 4
4 САУДОВСКАЯ АРАВИЯ 3 0 0 3 4-27 0
Группа 11 (Дмитров) 
М Команда 1 2 3 4 Мячи О
1 Интеко (Москва)   5:2 : 7:4 8-1 9
2 Полигран (Москва) 2:5   6:0 : 6-5 6
3 ФК Дмитров : 0:6   9:3 7-7 3
4 ФК Люберцы 4:7 : 3:9   3-11 0

Группа 12 (Москва) 

М

Команда

1

2
3
4
Мячи
О
1
ГКИ-Газпром (Москва)
 
:
10:2
10:2
10-3
9
2
Каспий (Махачкала)
:
 
:
6:3
12-6
6
3
Нор.Никель-Д (Норильск)
2:10
:
 
:
6-8
3
4
ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
2:10
3:6
:
 
3-14
0

Группа 13 (Нижний Новгород) 
М Команда 1 2 3 4 Мячи О
1 Спартак (Москва)    : 10:3 18:1 10-5 9
2 Крона (Н.Новгород) :   6:3 20:0 9-4 6
3 Динамо-ГАИ (Н.Новгород) 3:10 3:6   : 12-10 3
4 Сельхозтехника (Саранск) 1:18 0:20 :   7-17 0

Группа 14 (Курган) 
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Альфа (Екатеринбург) 3 2 0 1 14-4 4
2 Русич (Курган) 3 2 0 1 17-9 4
3 ИСПАНИЯ 3 2 0 1 14-9 4
4 САУДОВСКАЯ АРАВИЯ 3 0 0 3 4-27 0
Второй этап
Группа 1 (Москва)
М Команда 1 2 3 4 Мячи О
1 Спартак (Москва)   3:2 4:2 2:1 9-5 9
2 Роспан-Итера (Н.Уреной) 2:3   3:2 2:1 7-6 6
3 Дельта (Москва) 2:4 2:3   6:3 10-9 3
4 Политех (С.-Петербург) 1:2 1:2 3:6   5-10 0
Группа 2 (Москва)
М
Команда
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
О
1
Дина (Москва)
3
3
0
0
10-4
6
2
ЦСКА (Москва)
3
2
0
1
14-9
4
3
Полигран (Москва)
3
1
0
2
5-10
2
4
Арсенал (Москва)
3
0
0
3
7-13
0

Группа 3 (Екатеринбург) 
 

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 ВИЗ-Синара (Екатеринбург)  3 2 1 0 10-5 5
2 МФК Саратов (Саратов) 3 1 2 0 9-4 4
3 Строитель (Новоуральск) 3 1 1 1 12-10 3
4 Заря (Емельяново) 3 0 0 3 7-17 0

Группа 4 (Новосибирск) 
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Альфа (Екатеринбург) 3 2 0 1 14-4 4
2 МФК Тюмень (Тюмень) 3 2 0 1 17-9 4
3 Сибиряк-Сибакадемстрой (Новосибирск) 3 2 0 1 14-9 4
4 Заря (Якутск) 3 0 0 3 4-27 0
Группа 5 (Казань) 
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 ГКИ-Газпром (Москва) 3 3 0 0 8-1 6
2 Приволжанин (Казань) 3 2 0 1 6-5 4
3 Каспий (Махачкала) 3 1 0 2 7-7 2
4 СДЮШОР Нефтяник (Сургут) 3 0 0 3 3-11 0
 
Группа 6 (Югорск) 
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 ТТГ-ЯВА (Югорск) 3 2 1 0 10-3 5
2 УПИ-СУМЗ (Екатеринбург) 3 2 0 1 12-6 4
3 Запсибкомбанк (Тюмень) 3 1 1 1 6-8 3
4 ТТГ-ЯВА-2 (Югорск) 3 0 0 3 3-14 0
Группа 7 (Нижний Новгород) 
М Команда И В Н П Мячи  
Опубликовал: FAN
Рейтинг: 0 Голосов: 0 1299 просмотров
Найти на сайте: