30 апреля 2005

КУБОК УЕФА 2004-2005

article266.jpg

КУБОК УЕФА 2004-2005

Акстьон-21 (Бельгия)
ФИНАЛ:
Акстьон-21 (Бельгия)-Динамо (Москва) 4:3
Динамо (Москва)-Акстьон-21 (Бельгия) 6:6

UEFA Futsal Cup 2004/2005
Draw:
8/7/2004
h. 13:00
Nyon (Switzerland)
PRELIMINARY ROUND
10-12/9/2004
Sheffield (England)
Hall: English Institute of Sports
Sheffield Hallam (England)
Tirana Tirane (Albania)
Mag Varna (Bulgaria)
10/09/04
19.00 -- Sheffield Hallam - Tirana Tirane 4-6 (0-4)
11/09/04
19.00 -- Mag Varna - Tirana Tirane 3-3 (1-3)
12/09/04
17.00 -- Sheffield Hallam - Mag Varna 6-13 (1-5)
Preliminary Group - Standing
1. MAG Varna -2-1-1-0-16--9-4
2. Tirana Tirane ----2-1-1-0--9--7-4
3. Sheffield Hallam -2-0-0-2-10-19-0
Qualified Club: MAG Varna and TIRANA Tirane
----
1st QUALIFYING ROUND
GROUP 1
5-8/10/2004
Belgrade (Serbia & Montenegro)
Hall: Sportski centar Vozd
Boomerang Interviu (Spain - reigning champion)
Marbo Beograd (Serbia & Montenegro)
1. SC Incar Nitra (Slovakia)
Cap del Carrer (Andorra)
5/10/2004
18.00 -- Marbo Beograd - 1. SC Incar Nitra 6-1 (3-0)
20.30 -- Boomerang Intervi? - Cap del Carrer 17-1 (8-0)
6/10/2004
18.00 -- Marbo Beograd - Cap del Carrer 4-0 (2-0)
20.30 -- 1. SC Incar Nitra - Boomerang Intervi? 0-8 (0-5)
8/10/2004
18.00 -- Cap del Carrer - 1. SC Incar Nitra 0-6 (0-4)
20.30 -- Boomerang Intervi? - Marbo Beograd 7-3 (2-1)
Group 1 - Standing
1. Boomerang Interviu -3-3-0-0-32--4-9
2. Marbo Beograd ----3-2-0-1-13--8-6
3. 1. SC Incar Nitra 3-1-0-2--7-14-3
4. Cap del Carrer ---3-0-0-3--1-27-0
Qualified Club: Boomerang Interviu
----
GROUP 2
7-10/10/2004
Skopje (Macedonia)
Hall: Rasadnik
MNK Split (Croatia)
Dorozhnik 1ipol (Belarus)
Skopje Tandem GO (Macedonia)
Kairat Almaty (Kazakhstan)
7/10/2004
18.00 -- MNK Split - Kairat Almaty 0-5 (0-2)
20.00 -- Skopje Tandem GO - Dorozhnik 1ipol 5-6 (2-4)
8/10/2004
18.00 -- Dorozhnik 1ipol - MNK Split 4-4 (3-3)
20.00 -- Skopje Tandem GO - Kairat Almaty 1-5 (1-2)
10/10/2004
16.00 -- MNK Split - Skopje Tandem GO 4-3 (1-1) (Live on TV)
18.00 -- Kairat Almaty - Dorozhnik 1ipol 4-5 (1-2)
Group 2 - Standing
1. Dorozhnik 1ipol 3-2-1-0-15-13-7
2. Kairat Almaty ----3-2-0-1-14--6-6
3. MNK Split -3-1-1-1--8-12-4
4. Skopje Tandem GO -3-0-0-3--9-15-0
Qualified Club: Dorozhnik 1ipol
----
GROUP 3
14-17/10/2004
Chrudim (Czech Republic)
Hall: TJ Sokol Chrudim
Sporting Clube de Portugal (Portugal)
Camelot Chisinau (Moldova)
Era Pack Chrudim (Czech Republic)
Politeknik Yerevan (Armenia)
14/10/2004
17.00 -- Sporting CP - Politeknik Yerevan 14-3 (8-1)
19.30 -- Era Pack Chrudim - Camelot Chisinau 2-1 (2-0)
15/10/2004
17.00 -- Camelot Chisinau - Sporting CP 0-4 (0-2)
19.30 -- Era Pack Chrudim - Politeknik Yerevan 3-2 (1-1)
17/10/2004
17.00 -- Politeknik Yerevan - Camelot Chisinau 6-5 (3-2)
19.30 -- Sporting CP - Era Pack Chrudim 3-2 (2-1)
Group 3 - Standing
1. Sporting 3-3-0-0-21--5-9
2. Era Pack Crudim --3-2-0-1--7--6-6
3. Politeknik Yerevan -3-1-0-2-11-22-3
4. Camelot Chisinau -3-0-0-3--6-12-0
Qualified Club: Sporting clube de Portugal
----
GROUP 4
2-5/10/2004
Amsterdam (Netherlands)
Hall: Amsterdam Arena
El Pozo Murcia Turistica (Spain)
FC Marlene (Netherlands)
Karaka Mostar (Bosnia Herzegovina)
Ararat Nicosia (Cyprus)
02/10/04
19.00 -- El Pozo Murcia Turistica - Ararat Nicosia 10-1 (5-0)
21.00 -- FC Marlene - Karaka Mostar 6-4 (2-0)
03/10/04
19.00 -- Karaka Mostar - El Pozo Murcia Turistica 2-5 (0-3)
21.00 -- FC Marlene - Ararat Nicosia 5-3 (2-1)
05/10/04
19.00 -- Ararat Nicosia - Karaka Mostar 7-8 (2-2)
21.00 -- El Pozo Murcia Turistica - FC Marlene 10-1 (3-0)
Group 4 - Standing
1. El Pozo Murcia ---3-3-0-0-25--4-9
2. FC Marlene 3-2-0-1-12-17-6
3. Karaka Mostar ----3-1-0-2-14-18-3
4. Ararat Nicosia ---3-0-0-3-11-23-0
Qualified Club: El Pozo Murcia Turistica (Spain)
----
GROUP 5
3-6/10/2004
Bucharest (Romania)
Hall: Polivalenta
Action 21 Charleroi (Belgium)
Inkaras Kaunas (Lithuania)
Ilves FS (Finland)
Bodu Bucuresti (Romania)
3/10/2004
12.30 -- Bodu Bucuresti - Inkaras 5-2 (1-1)
14.30 -- Action 21 Charleroi - Ilves FS 8-0 (2-0)
4/10/2004
15.30 -- Inkaras Kaunas - Action 21 Charleroi 0-11 (0-8)
17.30 -- Bodu Bucuresti - Ilves FS 5-2 (3-0)
6/10/2004
15.30 -- Ilves FS - Inkaras Kaunas 4-3 (3-1)
17.30 -- Action 21 Charleroi - Bodu Bucuresti 9-4 (6-1)
Group 5 - Standing
1. Action 21 Charleroi 3-3-0-0-28--4-9
2. Bodu Bucuresti ---3-2-0-1-14-13-6
3. Ilves FS 3-1-0-2--6-16-3
4. Inkaras Kaunas ---3-0-0-3--5-20-0
Qualified Club: Action 21 Charleroi (Belgium)
----
GROUP 6
5-8/10/2004
Krakow (Poland)
Hall: Academy of Physical
Dinamo Moscow (Russia)
Baustal Krakow (Poland)
Iberia 2003 (Georgia)
Tirana Tirane (Albania)
5/10/2004
17.15 -- Baustal Krakow - Iberia 2003 8-1 (4-1)
19.45 -- Dinamo Moscow - Tirana Tirane 23-2 (15-1)
6/10/2004
17.15 -- Baustal Krakow - Tirana Tirane 6-3 (5-2)
19.45 -- Iberia 2003 - Dinamo Moscow 1-10 (1-2)
8/10/2004
17.15 -- Tirana Tirane - Iberia 2003 5-7 (3-3)
19.45 -- Dinamo Moscow - Baustal Krakow 3-0 (2-0)
Group 6 - Standing
1. Dinamo Moscow ----3-3-0-0-36--3-9
2. Baustal Krakow ---3-3-0-0-14--7-6
3. Iberia 2003 ------3-1-0-2--9-23-3
4. Tirana Tirane ----3-0-0-3-10-36-0
Qualified Club: Dinamo Moscow
----
GROUP 7
5-8/10/2004
Baku (Azerbaijan)
Hall: Palace of Sport
Arzignano Grifo (Italy)
Turan Air Baku (Azerbaijan)
Svea Lesna Litija (Slovenia)
Bugroff Riga (Latvia)
5/10/2004
16:00 -- Turan Air Baku - Svea Lesna Litija 3-4 (1-3)
18:00 -- Arzignano Grifo - Bugroff Riga 10-3 (6-0)
6/10/2004
16:00 -- Turan Air Baku - Bugroff Riga 4-4 (1-1)
18:00 -- Svea Lesna Litija - Arzignano Grifo 6-5 (2-3)
8/10/2004
16:00 -- Bugroff Riga - Svea Lesna Litija 3-2 (0-1)
18:00 -- Arzignano Grifo - Turan Air Baku 6-0 (4-0)
Group 7 - Standing
1. Svea Lesna Litija 3-2-0-1-12-11-6
2. Arzignano Grifo --3-2-0-1-21--9-6
3. Bugroff Riga -----3-1-1-1-10-16-4
4. Turan Air Baku ---3-0-1-2--7-14-1
Qualified Club: Svea Lesna Litija (Slovenia)
----
GROUP 8
5-8/10/2004
Budapest (Hungary)
Hal: Csomor Sporthall
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine)
FC Rubeola Csomor (Hungary)
Israel (team to be confirmed) Israeli federation didn't send any team to take part in the competition
MAG Varna (Bulgaria)
5/10/2004
00:00 -- Rubeola FC Csomor - Champion of Israel not played
18:00 -- Shakhtar Donetsk - MAG Varna 6-0 (4-0)
6/10/2004
18:00 -- Rubeola FC Csomor - MAG Varna 7-0 (3-0)
00:00 -- Champion of Israel - Shakhtar Donetsk not played
7/10/2004
00:00 -- MAG Varna - Champion of Israel not played
18:00 -- Shakhtar Donetsk - Rubeola FC Csomor 6-1 (4-0)
Group 8 - Standing
1. Shakhtar Donetsk -2-2-0-0-12--1-6
2. Rubeola Csomor ---2-1-0-1--8--6-3
3. MAG Varna -2-0-0-2--0-13-0
Qualified Club: Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine)
----
SEMI-FINALS
14-17/3/2005
GROUP A
groups 1-3-5-7 winners:
BOOMERANG INTERVIU Madrid (ESP)
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL (POR)
CHARLEROI ACTION 21 (BEL)
SVEA LESNA Litija (SVN)
Fixture
14/3/2005
18.00 Boomerang Interviu - Svea Lesna Litija 3-0 (1-0)
20.30 Charleroi Action 21 - Sporting C.P. 7-4 (4-2)
15/3/2005
18.00 Sporting C.P. - Boomerang Interviu 3-4 (2-1)
20.30 Charleroi Action 21 - Svea Lesna Litija 3-1 (3-1)
17/3/2005
18.00 Svea Lesna Litija - Sporting C.P. 1-6 (1-4)
20.30 Boomerang Interviu - Charleroi Action 21 2-2 (0-0)
Group A - Standing
1. Charleroi Action 21 3-2-1-0-12--7-7
2. Boomerang Interviu -3-2-1-0--9--5-7
3. Sporting C.P. ----3-1-0-2-13-11-3
4. Svea Lesna Litija 3-0-0-3--2-12-0
Qualified team: CHARLEROI ACTION 21
19-22/3/2005
GROUP B
groups 2-4-6-8 winners:
DOROZHNIK 1ipol (BLR)
EL POZO Murcia (ESP)
DINAMO Moscow (RUS)
SHAKHTAR Donetsk (UKR)
Fixture
19/3/2005
15.30 El Pozo Murcia - Dorozhnik Minsk 8-0 (3-0)
18.00 Dinamo Moscow - Shakhtar Donetsk 6-2 (2-0)
20/3/2005
15.30 Shakhtar Donetsk - El Pozo Murcia 0-8 (0-6)
18.00 Dinamo Moscow - Dorozhnik Minsk 10-6 (5-2)
22/3/2005
16.30 Dorozhnik Minsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 3-4 (1-2)
19.00 El Pozo Murcia - Dinamo Moscow 4-5 (1-1)
Group B - Standing
1. Dinamo Moscow ----3-3-0-0-21-12-9
2. El Pozo Murcia ---3-2-0-1-20--5-6
3. Shakhtar Donetsk -3-1-0-2--6-17-3
4. Dorozhnik Minsk --3-0-0-3--9-22-0
Qualified team: DINAMO MOSCOW
----
FINALS
Match 1
23/4/2005
Charleroi Action 21 - Dinamo Moscow 4-3
Match 2
30/4/2005
Dinamo Moscow - Charleroi Action 21 6-6 a.e.t. (6-4;4-3;1-2)
UEFA Futsal Cup 2004/2005 Winner:
Charleroi Action 21
UEFA Futsal Cup 04-05 Winner: Charleroi Action 21
Опубликовал: FAN
Рейтинг: 0 Голосов: 0 1137 просмотров
Найти на сайте: