20 января 2005

КУБОК УЕФА 2003-2004

BR
КУБОК УЕФА 2003-2004
Группа
UEFA FUTSAL CUP 2003/2004
Draw:
4/6/2003
13.00
Nyon (Switzerland)
PRELIMINARY ROUND
07/09/03
Tranmere Victoria (ENG) - AS Odorheiu Secuiesc (ROM) 1-7 (0-0)
14/09/03
AS Odorheiu Secuiesc (ROM) - Tranmere Victoria (ENG) 10-1 (3-0)
Qualified Club: AS ODORHEIU SECUIESC (Romania)
-
1st QUALIFYING ROUND
6-18/10/2003
GROUP 1
Hosting Team (CS?-Montage Budapest FC, Budapest (HUN))
Delegate: Hans Boll (NED)
Referees:
Anton Averianov (RUS),
Slavko Culina (CRO),
Radek LOBO (CZE),
Yerkin Turtanov (KZK).
07/10/03
18.30 CS?-Montage Budapest (HUN) - Beer Sheva (ISR) 2-0 (1-0)
20.30 Playas de Castell?n (ESP) - AGBU Ararat (CYP) 11-0 (4-0)
08/10/03
18.30 CS?-Montage Budapest FC - AGBU Ararat 9-0 (4-0)
20.30 Beer Sheva - Playas de Castell?n F.S. 3-7 (2-6)
10/10/03
AGBU Ararat - Beer Sheva 2-5 (0-3)
Playas de Castell?n F.S. - CS?-Montage Budapest FC 6-1 (2-1)
Group 1 - Standing
1. Playas de Castell?n F.S. ----3-2-0-0-24--4-9
2. CS?-Montage Budapest FC -----3-2-0-1-12--6-6
3. Beer Sheva 3-1-0-2--8-11-3
4. AGBU Ararat ------3-0-0-3--2-25-0
Qualified Club: PLAYAS DE CASTELLON F.S. (Spain)
-
GROUP 2
Hosting Team (MNK Split, Split (CRO))
Delegate: Tom?s Gea (AND)
Referees:
Georgios Giannarakis (GRE),
Iouriy Rudinskiy (UKR),
David Sanaia (GEO),
Francisco Jose Seca Parrinha (POR).
07/10/03
18.00 MNK Split (CRO) - Golden Futsal Team Espoo (FIN) 9-0 (2-0)
20.00 Dorozhnik Minsk (BLR) - Odorheiu Secuiesc (ROM) 3-1 (1-0)
08/10/03
18.00 Golden Futsal Team Espoo - Dorozhnik Minsk 2-8 (0-1)
20.00 MNK Split - Odorheiu Secuiesc 5-1 (4-0)
10/10/03
18.00 Odorheiu Secuiesc - Golden Futsal Team Espoo 3-3 (0-2)
20.00 Dorozhnik Minsk - MNK Split 2-5 (1-3)
Group 2 - Standing
1. MNK Split -3-3-0-0-19--3-9
2. Dorozhnik Minsk --3-2-0-1-13--8-6
3. Odorheiu Secuiescu -3-0-1-2--5-11-1
4. Golden Futsal Team Espoo ----3-0-1-2--5-20-1
Qualified Club: MNK SPLIT (Croatia)
-
GROUP 3
Hosting Team (FK Inkaras Kaunas, Kaunas (LIT))
Delegate: Istv?n Husz?r (HUN)
Referees:
Vladimir Badura (SVK),
Alexandru Deaconu (ROM),
Victor Van Helvoirt (NED),
Niko Vivod (SLO).
07/10/03
17.00 Intervi? Boomerang (ESP) - Iberia 2000 (GEO)11-3 (5-3)
19.00 FK Inkaras Kaunas (LIT) - KMF VIP Sofia (BUL) 8-2 (6-0)
08/10/03
17.00 KMF VIP Sofia - Intervi? Boomerang 0-22 (0-5)
19.00 FK Inkaras Kaunas - Iberia 2000 2-1 (1-0)
10/10/03
17.00 Iberia 2000 - KMF VIP Sofia 8-3 (5-2)
19.00 Intervi? Boomerang - FK Inkaras Kaunas 5-0 (4-0)
Group 3 - Standing
1. Intervi? Boomerang -3-3-0-0-38--3-9
2. FK Inkaras Kaunas 3-2-0-1-10--8-6
3. Iberia 2000 ------3-1-0-2-12-16-3
4. KMF VIP Sofia ----3-0-0-3--5-38-0
Qualified Club: INTERVIU BOOMERANG Madrid (Spain)
-
GROUP 4
Hosting Team (FK Oma, Riga (LAV))
Delegate: Alexei Spirin (RUS)
Referees:
Janos Druckso (HUN),
Gerard Mewissen (NED),
Alexandr Remin (BLS),
Tomasz Wolak (POL).
06/10/03
Furpile Prato (ITA) - SK Program Dubnica (SLO) 4-1 (3-1)
FC AMMK Baku (AZE) - FK Oma (LAT) 3-3 (1-2)
07/10/03
Furpile Prato - FK Oma 7-4 (4-3)
SK Program Dubnica - FC AMMK Baku 1-1 (0-1)
09/10/03
FC AMMK Baku - Furpile Prato 9-7 (3-5)
FK Oma - SK Program Dubnica 3-6 (0-2)
Group 4 - Standing
1. Furpile Prato ----3-2-0-1-18-14-6
2. FC AMMK Baku -----3-1-2-0-13-11-5
3. SK Program Dubnica -3-1-1-1--8--8-4
4. FK Oma 3-0-1-2-10-16-1
Qualified Club: FURPILE PRATO (Italy)
-
GROUP 5
Hosting Team (KMF Skopje, Skopje (MAK))
Delegate: Marinus Engelsman (NED)
Referees:
Jacob Ben Hamou (ISR),
Raimondas Butkus (LIT),
Mourad Mammadov (AZE),
Jose Ignacio Pena Gomez (ESP).
08/10/03
18.00 Nejzbach V. M?to (CZE) - UE Santa Coloma (AND) 6-2 (3-1)*
* changed in 0-3 for Uefa decision
20.00 FC Interkraz Kyiv (UKR) - KMF Skopje (MAK) 4-2 (1-0)*
* changed in 3-0 for Uefa decision
09/10/03
FC Interkraz Kyiv - UE Santa Coloma 16-1 (6-0)
KMF Skopje - Nejzbach Vysok? M?to 3-1 (0-0)
11/10/03
Nejzbach Vysok? M?to - FC Interkraz Kyiv 0-3 (0-1)
UE Santa Coloma - KMF Skopje 0-7 (0-3)
Group 5 - Standing
1. FC Interkraz Kyiv 3-3-0-0-22--1-9
2. KMF Skopje 3-2-0-1-10--4-6
3. U.E. Santa Coloma 3-1-0-3--4-23-3
4. Nejzbach Vysok? M?to -3-0-0-3--1--9-0
Qualified Club: FC INTERKRAZ KYIV (Ukraine)
-
GROUP 6
Hosting Team (P.A. Nova Gliwice, Gliwice (POL))
Delegate: Andrea Lastrucci (ITA)
Referees:
Ramon Jose Blanco Nuno (ESP),
Djurdjevac Veljko (SCG),
Jyrki Filppu (FIN),
Kiazo Leladze (LAT).
07/10/03
16.00 Olimpic Tirana (ALB) - Action 21 Charleroi (BEL) 3-44 (1-20)
19.00 P.A. Nova Gliwice (POL) - Zarea Balty (MOL) 1-4 (1-1)
08/10/03
16.00 Action 21 Charleroi - Zarea Balty 10-3 (5-1)
19.00 P.A. Nova Gliwice - FC Olimpic Tirana 14-1 (7-0)
10/10/03
16.00 Zarea Balty - FC Olimpic Tirana 18-6 (7-2)
19.00 Action 21 Charleroi - P.A. Nova Gliwice 7-0 (4-0)
Group 6 - Standing
1. Action 21 Charleroi 3-3-0-0-61--6-9
2. Zarea Balty ------3-2-0-1-25-17-6
3. P.A. Nova Gliwice 3-1-0-2-15-12-3
4. FC Olimpic Tirana 3-0-0-3-10-76-0
Qualified Club: ACTION 21 CHARLEROI (Belgium)
-
GROUP 7
Hosting Team (Svea Lesna Litija, Litija (SLO))
Delegate: Pierre Schiepers (BEL)
Referees:
Miroslav Biletic (BHZ),
Cumbo Massimo (ITA),
Pedro Paraty (POR),
Stelios Trifonos (CYP).
09/10/03
20.00 Dinamo Moscow (RUS) - West Stars (HOL) 11-2 (3-1)*
* changed in 0-3 for Uefa decision
22.30 Svea Lesna Litija (SVN) - Zhigitter Astana (KAZ) 6-4 (3-1)
10/10/03
20.00 Dinamo Moscow - MFC Zhigitter Astana 11-2 (5-0)
22.30 West Stars - Svea Lesna Litija 7-4 (2-0)
12/10/03
16.30 MFC Zhigitter Astana - West Stars 3-1 (2-0)
19.00 Svea Lesna Litija - Dinamo Moscow 2-3 (1-1)
Group 7 - Standing
1. West Stars 3-2-0-1-11--7-6
2. Dinamo Moscow ----3-2-0-1-14--7-6
3. Svea Lesna Litija 3-1-0-2-12-14-3
4. MFC Zhigitter Astana -3-1-0-2--9-18-3
Qualified Club: WEST STARS (Netherlands)
-
GROUP 8
Hosting Team (Benfica, Lisbon (POR))
Delegate: Boris Durlen (CRO)
Referees:
Giuseppe Buluggiu (ITA),
Franck Glochon (FRA),
Desz? Nyekita (HUN),
Fran?ois Paenen (BEL).
15/10/03
16:00 KMF CD Shop Mozart (SCG) - Athina '90 (GRE) 2-2 (0-1)
18:00 Benfica (POR) - Kaskada Gracanica (BIH)11-0 (6-0)
16/10/03
17:00 Kaskada Gracanica - KMF CD Shop Mozart 8-12 (3-5)
19:00 Benfica - Athina '90 12-0 (7-0)
18/10/03
15:00 KMF CD Shop Mozart - Benfica 2-4 (1-2)
17:00 Athina '90 - Kaskada Gracanica 7-3 (4-1)
Group 8 - Standing
1. Benfica -3-3-0-0-27--2-9
2. KMF CD Shop Mozart -3-1-1-1-16-14-4
3. Athina '90 3-1-1-1--9-17-4
4. Kaskada Gracanica 3-0-0-3-11-30-0
Qualified Club: BENFICA Lisbon (Portugal)
-
SEMI-FINALS
Group A (Torrej?n de Ardoz, Spain)
18/3/2004
h. 18:30 -- Playas de Castell?n - Zvv West Stars 17-0 (8-0)
h. 20:30 -- Fc. Interkraz Kyiv - Boomerang Intervi? 4-5 (3-3)
19/3/2004
Rest day
20/3/2004
h. 11:30 -- Playas de Castell?n - Fc. Interkraz Kyiv 5-5 (3-1)
h. 13:30 -- Zvv West Stars - Boomerang Intervi? 0-10 (0-3)
21/3/2004
h. 09:30 -- Zvv West Stars - Fc. Interkraz Kyiv 2-7 (1-4)
h. 12:15 -- Playas de Castell?n - Boomerang Intervi? 2-2 (2-1) (live on TVE2)
Group A - Standing
1. Boomerang Interviu --3-2-1-0-17--6-7
2. Playas de Castell?n -3-1-2-0-24--7-5
3. Fc. Interkraz Kyiv --3-1-1-1-16-12-4
4. Zvv West Stars ------3-0-0-3--2-34-0
Qualified team: BOOMERANG INTERVIU Madrid (Spain)
Group B (Lisbon, Portugal)
17/03/2004
h. 17:00 MNK Split - Action 21 Charleroi 0-6 (0-3)
h. 19:00 Furpile Prato - Benfica 2-5 (1-1)
18/03/2004
h. 17:00 Action 21 Charleroi - Furpile Prato 5-1 (2-0)
h. 19:00 MNK Split - Benfica 0-7 (0-7)
19/03/2004
Rest day
20/03/2004
h. 15:30 Furpile Prato - MNK Split 2-1 (1-1)
h. 17:30 Benfica - Action 21 Charleroi 5-4 (3-1) (Live on RTP1)
Group B - Standing
1. Benfica --3-3-0-0-17--6-9
2. Action 21 Charleroi -3-2-0-1-15--6-6
3. Furpile Prato 3-1-0-2--5-11-3
4. MNK Split 3-0-0-3--1-15-0
Qualified team: BENFICA Lisbon (Portugal)
-
FINALS
1st leg
24/04/2004 - 17.00
Hall: Pabell?n Parque Corredor - Torrej?n de Ardoz (Spain)
Boomerang Interviu - SL Benfica 4-1 (3-0)
2nd leg
01/05/2004 - 17.00
Hall: Pavilh?o do SL Benfica - Lisbon
SL Benfica - Boomerang Interviu 4-3 (1-2)
Uefa Futsal Cup 2003/2004 Winner:
BOOMERANG INTERVIU Madrid (Spain)
UEFA Futsal Cup 03-04 Winner: Boomerang I.
OFFICIAL LIST
AGBU-Ararat Nicosia FC (Cyprus)

Goalkeepers
Chrysanthos Evripidou, 21.08.1978, CYP
Hratch Megerditchian, 08.01.1968, CYP
Defenders
Petros Konstantinou, 22.01.1975, CYP
Kyriakos Kyriakou, 27.03.1975, CYP
Igor Dassaev, 08.11.1976, RUS
Yiannos Kamouyaros, 02.10.1973, CYP
Forwards
Ara Petrosian, 02.06.1967, CYP
Karekin Constanian, 05.01.1966, CYP
Marios Kyriakou, 02.07.1972, CYP
Loizos Lefkaritis, 31.05.1976, CYP
Sergio Nazaretian, 24.09.1978, GEO
Costas Poliviou, 14.02.1978, CYP
Iakovos Papadopoulos, 17.05.1982, CYP
Raffi Yazmadjian, 16.12.1982, CYP
Athina '90 CFA (Greece)
Goalkeepers
Konstantinos Filis, 19.05.1975, GRE
Demetris Krontiris, 05.06.1979, GRE
Efthimios Zervoudakis, 06.01.1974, GRE
Defenders
Panagiotis Artinos, 02.09.1987, GRE
Demetris Arvanitis, 07.05.1971, GRE
Demetris Mpismpikis, 20.02.1979, GRE
Iason Demoiros, 23.08.1968, GRE
Theologos Kottis, 16.12.1988, GRE
Ilia Prifti, 12.04.1971, ALB
Stavros Tsatsas, 03.04.1978, GRE
Anastasios Ziakas, 17.07.1986, GRE
Forwards
Ilias Bousmpouras, 14.10.1983, GRE
Elefterios Chrisogonidis, 22.11.1975, GRE
Oratios Iliadis, 22.03.1981, GRE
Georgios Kritsiopis, 03.04.1984, GRE
Charalampos Litos, 02.01.1976, GRE
Ioannis Metevelis, 08.02.1982, GRE
Ste1os Michalis, 17.10.1975, GRE
Andreas Panagopoulos, 12.06.1972, GRE
Charalampos Triantis, 22.07.1986, GRE
FC Zarea Balti (Moldova)
Goalkeepers
Aleksandr Reznic, 02.12.1974, MOL
Oleg Zozulya, 15.05.1965, UKR
Defenders
Valeri Ceresa, 07.08.1975, MOL
Alexsandru Grab, 13.12.1977, MOL
Sergiy Kostyuchenko, 08.04.1977, UKR
Oleg Lebedev, 30.12.1969, MOL
Vitali Melnic, 18.01.1977, MOL
Serghei Orlov, 12.08.1984, MOL
Forwards
Sergiy Duizhenko, 16.10.1968, UKR
Vladimir Ghinaitis, 16.03.1971, MOL
Dumitru Iasnogor, 23.12.1976, MOL
Grigoriy Kyrychenko, 05.01.1981, UKR
Vadim Martiniuc, 10.02.1983, MOL
Igor Mihaescu, 02.09.1966, MOL
Aleksandr Patroman, 04.10.1973, MOL
Serghei Sapogovschi, 12.09.1980, MOL
Roman Smirnov, 08.05.1968, UKR
Pavel Tiglianu, 06.06.1971, MOL
Taras Vonyarkha, 15.06.1971, UKR
Beer Sheva (Israel)
Goalkeepers
Sharon Cohen, 21.08.1972, ISR
Roda Kanawati, 20.08.1980, ISR
Hisham Mohames Khalid Bostami, 11.06.1978, ISR
Yariv Shavit, 27.04.1968, ISR
Defenders
Eitan Ankri, 27.09.1971, ISR
Yair Almekias, 17.11.1974, ISR
Housam-Bassam Hejazi, 15.07.1978, ISR
Amir Moyal, 25.02.1978, ISR
Roy-Yosef Shaham, 24.05.1977, ISR
Tal Shehnid, 07.04.1973, ISR
Eyal Turgeman, 01.10.1980, ISR
Afifi Wael, 15.03.1980, ISR
Forwards
Wisam Nayef Abed, 06.02.1981, ISR
Dudu Hazan, 14.11.1977, ISR
Avi Kalif, 21.12.1975, ISR
Baha Aldin Mansour Mahmoud, 13.07.1980, ISR
Amir Salem, 21.07.1974, ISR
Eran Vana, 09.07.1979, ISR
Shai Zvultzki, 30.03.1975, ISR
SL Benfica (Portugal)
Goalkeepers
Jos? Carlos Costa Matos, 09.08.1972, POR
Manuel Delgado Cecilia, 14.01.1978, ESP
Defenders
Jos? Maria Gomes Palhete Pereira, 01.03.1977, POR
Jefferson Rodrigues De Brito, 16.10.1981, BRA
Pedro Costa, 18.12.1978, POR
Marcelo Silva Lombardi, 15.05.1974, ESP
Forwards
Miguel Alberto Alves Almeida, 29.11.1979, POR
Nuno Ricardo Costa Martins Da Silva, 28.11.1974, POR
Ricardo Filipe Da Silva Braga, 03.09.1985, POR
Arnaldo, 16.06.1979, POR
Andr?, 10.05.1971, POR
Cs?-Montage Budapest FC (Hungary)
Goalkeepers
Erik Jum?sz, 14.06.1975, HUN
G?bor Magyar, 07.09.1977, HUN
Zolt?n Reveland, 31.05.1980, HUN
?kos M?rkus, 01.10.1974, HUN
Defenders
K?roly Lovas, 26.01.1973, HUN
Ferenc Simon, 27.11.1972, HUN
Szabolcs T?th, 30.04.1975, HUN
L?szl? Mez?falvi, 04.01.1975, HUN
G?bor Somogyi, 30.07.1975, HUN
Forwards
Zolt?n Cs?k, 26.05.1974, HUN
Viktor Fekete, 17.11.1981, HUN
Istv?n J?vor, 29.01.1972, HUN
Tam?s L?di, 02.09.1982, HUN
Zsolt Nagy, 18.11.1974, HUN
P?ter Simon, 27.03.1983, HUN
P?l Baranyai, 25.01.1977, HUN
Mikl?s T?th, 11.02.1975, HUN
J?nos Madar?sz, 14.05.1974, HUN
G?bor Szalay, 13.01.1973, HUN
Playas de Castell?n FS (Spain)
Goalkeepers
Jos? Manuel Edo S?cnhez, 03.12.1986, ESP
Rafa, 13.06.1980, ESP
Toni, 24.04.1974, ESP
Jorge Bernardo Pellicer Chenoll, 02.04.1983, ESP
Defenders
Carlos Algora Sebastia, 14.09.1982, ESP
David Almela Traver, 10.06.1985, ESP
Euler Coelho Marques, 24.08.1977, BRA
Juan Manuel Fuentes Parra, 30.05.1985, ESP
Diego, 27.04.1983, ESP
Josema, 11.05.1979, ESP
Fernando Darley Grana, 26.08.1979, ITA
Manuel Mart?n Zaragoza, 21.11.1984, ESP
Isco, 15.04.1976, ESP
Forwards
Jos? Vicente Abad Cano, 23.11.1980, ESP
Rafael Becerra Romero, 22.12.1978, ESP
Edesio Rodr?gues Das Gra?as, 29.09.1973, ESP
Javi Rodr?guez, 26.03.1974, ESP
Leandro Simi, 29.10.1977, BRA
V?ctor, 04.11.1981, ESP
Action 21 Charleroi (Belgium)
Goalkeepers
Lopes Erick Gon?alves Mendon?a, 01.08.1976, BRA
Julien Rizzo, 18.04.1986, BEL
Luca Cragnaz, 03.09.1977, BEL
Defenders
Ricardo Falasque Junior, 15.12.1978, ITA
Vincenzo Marinaro, 25.07.1983, BEL
Jonathan Neukermans, 12.04.1983, BEL
Fabian Nittelet, 06.05.1984, BEL
Jhonny Van Melkebeke, 02.12.1986, BEL
Mohammed Boukamir, 07.11.1971, BEL
Marcelinho, 27.07.1978, BRA
Midfielders
Rachid Ait Ahmed, 12.06.1985, MOR
Andre, 27.06.1978, BRA
Pedro Medina, 25.05.1970, BRA
L?cio Rosa, 04.07.1975, BRA
Forwards
Karim Chaibai, 05.10.1982, BEL
Luiz Henrique Soares Aranha, 07.07.1975, BRA
Mustafa Toukouki, 20.04.1978, BEL
Leo, 14.07.1980, POR
KMF CD Shop Mozart (Serbia and Montenegro)
Goalkeepers
Dragan Radulovic, 02.11.1963, YUG
Filip Radicevic, 28.07.1976, YUG
Defenders
Ranko Novovic, 13.02.1978, YUG
Vladimir Todorovic, 20.02.1977, YUG
Dalibor Vukcevic, 10.06.1975, YUG
Mirko Nikolic, 19.11.1971, YUG
Midfielders
Sava Obradovic, 16.06.1971, YUG
Nikola Ulicevic, 29.06.1979, YUG
Pedja Pejuric, 17.03.1973, YUG
Forwards
Nebojsa Kecojevic, 11.09.1976, YUG
Zoran Zaric, 29.07.1971, YUG
Radosav Jovanovic, 15.10.1974, YUG
MFC Dinamo Moskva (Russia)
Goalkeepers
Valeriy Chugainov, 28.11.1976, RUS
Dmitri Poliakov, 31.05.1982, RUS
Pavel Stepanov, 04.10.1974, RUS
Defenders
Anderson De Almeida G?mez, 25.09.1975, ESP
Pavel Kobzar, 23.03.1980, RUS
Konstantin Maevski, 05.10.1979, RUS
C?sar Mu?oz Mart?n-calvo, 19.07.1975, ESP
Alexei Petrushin, 03.12.1972, RUS
Forwards
Marat Abianov, 15.01.1969, RUS
Micky De Oliveira, 19.09.1975, BRA
Serguei Ivanov, 09.10.1978, RUS
Serguei Malyshev, 07.08.1975, RUS
Viatcheslav Moskalenko, 19.12.1980, RUS
Alexandre Rakhimov, 19.06.1979, RUS
Alberto Riquer Anton, 10.10.1974, ESP
FC Dorozhnik Minsk (Belarus)
Goalkeepers
Siarhei Bayarshchonak, 17.04.1982, BLS
Nikolai Gourintc
Опубликовал: FAN
Рейтинг: 0 Голосов: 0 1143 просмотра
Найти на сайте: