21 ноября 2004

5 ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА 2004

article1033.jpg

ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА 2004
ТАЙВАНЬ

Первый этап
Группа А
21.11.2004
Тайвань - Египет 0:12 (0:6)
Испания-Украина 2-0 (2-0)
23.11.2004
Тайвань - Испания 0-10 (0-3)
Египет-Украина 4-5 (2-0)
25.11.2004
Украина-Тайвань 7-2 (5-1)
Египет-Испания 0-7 (0-5)

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Испания 3 3 0 0 19-0 9
2 Украина 3 2 0 1 12-8 6
3 Египет 3 1 0 2 16-12 3
4 Тайвань 3 0 0 3 2-29 0


Группа B
22.11.2004
Австралия - Бразилия 0-10 (0-4)
Чешская республика - Таиланд 2-1 (1-0)
24.11.2004
Австралия-Чешская республика 0-5 (0-1)
Бразилия - Таиланд 9-1 (2-0)
26.11.2004
Таиланд - Австралия 2-1 (0-0)
Бразилия - Чешская республика 4-1 (2-1)

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Бразилия 3 3 0 0 23-2 9
2 Чешская республика 3 2 0 1 8-5 6
3 Тайланд 3 1 0 2 5-13 3
4 Австралия 3 0 0 0 2-18 0
Группа C
Группа С
21.11.2004
Италия-США 6-3 (2-1)
Япония - Парагвай 4-5 (3-2)
23.11.2004
Италия - Япония 5-0 (2-0)
США - Парагвай 3-1 (1-0)
25.11.2004
Парагвай - Италия 2-4 (1-2)
США - Япония 1-1 (1-0)
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Италия 3 3 0 0 15-5 9
2 США 3 1 1 1 7-8 4
3 Парагвай 3 1 0 2 8-11 3
4 Япония 3 0 1 2 5-11 1
Группа D
22.11.2004
Иран-Португалия 0-4 (0-2)
Куба - Аргентина 0-3 (0-0)
24.11.2004
Иран-Куба 8-3 (4-0)
Португалия - Аргентина 0-1 (0-1)
26.11.2004
Аргентина - Иран 6-1 (1-1)
Португалия-Куба 5-0 (2-0)
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Аргентина 3 3 0 0 10-1 9
2 Португалия 3 2 0 1 9-1 6
3 Иран 3 1 0 2 9-13 3
4 Куба 3 0 0 3 3-16 0
Второй этап
Группа E
28.11.2004
Испания-Чешская республика 2-0 (0-0)
Италия-Португалия 0-0 (0-0)
29.11.2004
Испания-Италия 2-3 (1-3)
Чешская республика-Португалия 4-8 (3-3)
01.12.2004
Испания-Португалия 3-1 (2-1)
Чешская республика-Италия 0-3 (0-2)
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Италия 3 2 1 0 6-2 7
2 Испания 3 2 0 1 7-4 6
3 Португалия 3 1 1 1 9-7 4
4 Чехия 3 0 0 3 4-13 0
Группа F
28.11.2004
Бразилия - Украина 6-0 (2-0)
Аргентина - США 2-1 (2-0)
29.11.2004
Бразилия - Аргентина 2-1 (2-1)
30 - NTU - 20:00 - Украина - США 3-1 (1-1)
01.12.2004
Бразилия -США 8-5 (3-1)
Украина - Аргентина 0-0 (0-0)
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Бразилия 3 3 0 0 16-6 9
2 Аргентина 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
3 Украина 3 1 1 1 3-7 4
4 США 3 0 0 3 7-13 0
Полуфиналы
03.12.2004
Бразилия - Испания 6-7(2-2; 2-2; 0-0)
Италия - Аргентина 7-4 (3-0)
Матч за 3-е место
05.12.2004
Бразилия - Аргентина 7-4 (6-1)

Финал
05.12.2004
Испания-Италия 2-1 (0-0)

ИСПАНИЯ-ЧЕМПИОН МИРА

Group 1 (in Slovenia)
05-11-03
Serbia & Mont.  6-3  Georgia
Slovenia   12-0  Moldova
06-11-03
Moldova   4-6  Serbia & Mont.
Slovenia 5-0  Georgia
08-11-03 
Georgia   6-5  Moldova
Serbia & Mont.  1-2  Slovenia
1 SLOVENIA 3 3 0 0 19- 1  9
2 Serbia & Mont.  3 2 0 1 13- 9  6
3 Georgia   3 1 0 2  8-17  3
4 Moldova   3 0 0 3  5-23  0
Group 2 (in Italy)
07-11-03
Italy   8-0  France
Belgium   4-1  Finland
08-11-03
France   2-3  Belgium
Italy   12-0  Finland
10-11-03 
Finland   3-2  France
Belgium   0-2  Italy
1 ITALY   3 3 0 0 22- 0  9
2 Belgium   3 2 0 1  7- 5  6
3 Finland   3 1 0 2  4-18  3
4 France   3 0 0 3  4-14  0
Group 3 (in Bosnia-Herzegovina)
05-11-03
Russia   6-4  Macedonia FYR
06-11-03
Bosnia-Herz. 3-2  Russia
07-11-03
Macedonia FYR  0-2  Bosnia-Herz.
1 BOSNIA-HERZ. 2 2 0 0  5- 2  6
2 Russia   2 1 0 1  8- 7  3
3 Macedonia FYR  2 0 0 2  4- 8  0
Group 4 (in Andorra)
04-11-03
Kazakhstan   1-3  Ukraine
05-11-03
Andorra   1-4  Kazakhstan
06-11-03
Ukraine   6-1  Andorra
1 UKRAINE   2 2 0 0  9- 2  6
2 Kazakhstan   2 1 0 1  5- 4  3
3 Andorra   2 0 0 2  2-10  0
Group 5 (in Lithuania)
01-11-03
Netherlands   5-5  Lithuania
02-11-03
Belarus   4-1  Netherlands
03-11-03
Lithuania   3-5  Belarus
1 BELARUS   2 2 0 0  9- 4  6
2 Lithuania   2 0 1 1  8-10  1
3 Netherlands   2 0 1 1  6- 9  1
Group 6 (in Portugal)
06-11-03
Greece   1-8  Portugal
07-11-03
Albania   1-12 Greece
08-11-03
Portugal   18-6  Albania
1 PORTUGAL 2 2 0 0 26- 7  6
2 Greece   2 1 0 1 14-12  3
3 Albania   2 0 0 2 10-31  0
Group 7 (in Cyprus)
05-11-03
Poland   6-1  Azerbaijan
06-11-03
Cyprus   0-13 Poland
07-11-03
Azerbaijan   4-4  Cyprus
1 POLAND   2 2 0 0 19- 1  6
2 Azerbaijan   2 0 1 1  5-10  1
3 Cyprus   2 0 1 1  4-17  1
Group 8 (in Croatia)
06-11-03
Armenia   2-9  Croatia
07-11-03
Hungary   5-2  Armenia
08-11-03
Croatia   5-7  Hungary
1 HUNGARY   2 2 0 0 12- 7  6
2 Croatia   2 1 0 1 14- 9  3
3 Armenia   2 0 0 1  4-14  0
Group 9 (in Czech Republic)
04-11-03
Czech Republic  5-3  Romania
05-11-03
Romania   1-5  Israel
06-11-03
Israel   2-5  Czech Republic
1 CZECH REPUBLIC  2 2 0 0 10- 5  6
2 Israel   2 1 0 1  7- 6  3
3 Romania   2 0 0 2  4-10  0
Group 10 (in Latvia)
07-11-03
Spain   3-1  Latvia
08-11-03
Slovakia 2-5  Spain
09-11-03
Latvia   2-2  Slovakia
1 SPAIN   2 2 0 0  8- 3  6
2 Latvia   2 0 1 1  3- 5  1
3 Slovakia 2 0 1 1  4- 7  1
Play-offs
10/17-12-03
Bosnia-Herz. 5-7  CZECH REPUBLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC  4-4  Bosnia-Herz.
10/17-12-03
Poland   2-7  PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL 7-2  Poland
10/17-12-03
Slovenia 1-4  SPAIN
SPAIN   4-1  Slovenia
10/17-12-03
Belarus   0-4  UKRAINE
UKRAINE   3-2  Belarus
11/17-12-03
Hungary   0-4  ITALY
ITALY   7-0  Hungary
 

 

Опубликовал: FAN
Рейтинг: 0 Голосов: 0 1305 просмотров
Найти на сайте: