18 ноября 2000

4 ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА 2000

article1032.jpg

BR

ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА 2000

18 ноября - 3 декабря 2000 года
ГВАТЕМАЛА

  Первый этап
Группа А
18 ноября
Гватемала - Португалия - 2:6
Бразилия - Казахстан - 12:1
21 ноября
Португалия - Бразилия - 0:4
Казахстан - Гватемала - 5:6
23 ноября
Португалия - Казахстан - 6:2
Гватемала - Бразилия - 2:29

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Бразилия 3 3 0 0 45-3 9
2 Португалия 3 2 0 1 12-8 6
3 Гватемала 3 1 0 2 10-36 3
4 Казахстан 3 0 0 3 8-24 0

Группа B
20 ноября
Уругвай - Таиланд - 4:1
Египет - Голландия - 3:5
22 ноября
Таиланд - Египет - 0:7
Голландия - Уругвай - 3:1
23 ноября
Голландия - Таиланд - 6:1
Египет - Уругвай - 4:2
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Голландия 3 3 0 0 14-5 9
2 Египет 3 2 0 1 14-7 6
3 Уругвай 3 1 0 2 7-8 3
4 Тайланд 3 0 0 0 2-17 0
Группа C
Группа С
19 ноября
Россия - Хорватия - 4:2
Австралия - Коста-Рика - 2:6
21 ноября
Коста-Рика - Россия - 1:6
Хорватия - Австралия - 6:0
23 ноября
Хорватия - Коста-Рика - 4:1
Россия - Австралия - 10:1
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Россия 3 3 0 0 20-5 9
2 Хорватия 3 2 0 1 12-5 6
3 Коста-Рика 3 1 0 2 8-12 3
4 Австралия 3 0 0 3 3-26 0
Группа D
20 ноября
Куба - Испания - 0:9
Иран - Аргентина - 1:2
22 ноября
Аргентина - Куба - 8:1
Испания - Иран - 7:2
23 ноября
Иран - Куба - 3:0
Аргенина - Испания - 0:3
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Испания 3 3 0 0 19-2 9
2 Аргентина 3 2 0 1 10-5 6
3 Иран 3 1 0 2 5-9 3
4 Куба 3 0 0 3 1-20 0
Второй этап
Группа E
26 ноября
Россия - Аргентина - 7:1
Бразилия - Египет - 12:4
27 ноября
Египет - Россия - 6:4
Аргентина - Бразилия - 1:4
29 ноября
Египет - Аргентина - 3:4
Бразилия - Россия - 6:2
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Бразилия 3 3 0 0 22-7 9
2 Россия 3 1 0 2 13-13 3
3 Египет 3 1 0 2 13-20 3
4 Аргентина 3 1 0 2 6-14 3
Группа F
25 ноября
Голландия - Португалия - 1:3
Испания - Хорватия - 5:0
26 ноября
Хорватия - Голландия - 5:2
Португалия - Испания - 1:3
28 ноября
Португалия - Хорватия - 3:1
Голландия - Испания - 0:7
М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Испания 3 3 0 0 15-1 9
2 Португалия 3 2 0 1 7-5 6
3 Хорватия 3 1 0 2 6-10 3
4 Голландия 3 0 0 3 3-15 0
Полуфиналы
1 декабря
Бразилия - Португалия - 8:0
Испания - Россия - 3:2
Матч за 3-е место
3 декабря
Португалия - Россия - 4:2

Финал
3 декабря Бразилия - Испания - 3:4

ИСПАНИЯ-ЧЕМПИОН МИРА

ЕВРОПА
Group 1 (in Pacos de Ferreira, Portugal)
30-01
Portugal 3-0 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Italy   5-1 Lithuania
Andorra   4-8 Hungary 
31-01
Portugal 5-1 Andorra
Italy   3-0 Hungary
Bosnia-Herzegovina 4-1 Lithuania
02-02 
Portugal 4-1 Hungary
Andorra   5-2 Lithuania
Italy   2-2 Bosnia-Herzegovina
03-02
Portugal 4-0 Lithuania
Italy   4-0 Andorra
Bosnia-Herzegovina 3-3 Hungary
05-02 
Hungary   5-1 Lithuania
Andorra   1-2 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Portugal 3-3 Italy
1 PORTUGAL 5 4 1 0 19- 5 13
2 Italy   5 3 2 0 17- 6 11
3 Bosnia-Herzegovina 5 2 2 1 11-10  8
4 Hungary   5 2 1 2 17-15  7
5 Andorra   5 1 0 4 11-21  3
6 Lithuania   5 0 0 5  5-23  0
Group 2 (in Slovenia)
14-02
Spain   17-1 Armenia
Ukraine   5-2 Slovakia
Slovenia 5-1 France 
15-02
Spain   5-2 Slovakia
France   1-4 Armenia
Slovenia 1-3 Ukraine
17-02 
Ukraine 20-1 Armenia
Spain   9-1 France
Slovenia 3-2 Slovakia
18-02
France   1-8 Slovakia
Spain   1-0 Ukraine
Slovenia 5-0 Armenia
20-02 
Slovakia   15-3 Armenia
Ukraine 12-0 France
Slovenia 0-7 Spain
1 SPAIN   5 5 0 0 39- 4 15
2 Ukraine   5 4 0 1 40- 5 12 
3 Slovenia 5 3 0 2 14-13  9 
4 Slovakia 5 2 0 3 29-17  6
5 Armenia   5 1 0 4  9-58  3
6 France   5 0 0 5  4-38  0
Group 3 (in Zabrze, Poland)
14-02
Russia   3-0 Latvia
Belgium 2-1 Macedonia
15-02
Poland   4-0 Latvia
Russia 10-0 Macedonia
17-02 
Poland 10-2 Macedonia
Belgium 0-1 Russia
18-02
Poland   1-2 Russia
Belgium 1-0 Latvia
20-02 
Latvia   2-4 Macedonia
Poland   6-2 Belgium
1 RUSSIA   4 4 0 0 16- 1 12
2 Poland   4 3 0 1 21- 6  9 
3 Belgium 4 2 0 2  5- 8  6 
4 Macedonia   4 1 0 3  7-24  3
5 Latvia   4 0 0 4  2-12  0
Group 4 (in Karlovac, Croatia)
28-02
Azerbaijan   6-6 Georgia
Czech Republic  10-3 Greece
29-02
Azerbaijan   8-3 Greece
Croatia 4-0 Georgia
02-03 
Azerbaijan   4-8 Czech Republic
Croatia 6-0 Greece
03-03
Czech Republic  10-2 Georgia
Croatia 5-1 Azerbaijan
05-03 
Georgia 9-1 Greece
Croatia 7-6 Czech Republic
1 CROATIA 4 4 0 0 22- 7 12
2 Czech Republic  4 3 0 1 34-16  9 
3 Azerbaijan   4 1 1 2 19-22  4 
4 Georgia 4 1 1 2 17-21  4
5 Greece   4 0 0 4  7-33  0
Group 5 (in Finland)
31-01
Netherlands 4-2 Belarus
Yugoslavia   3-1 Israel
01-02
Netherlands  11-2 Israel
Finland 2-5 Belarus
03-02 
Netherlands 4-1 Yugoslavia
Finland 2-4 Israel
04-02
Yugoslavia   4-3 Belarus
Finland 2-4 Netherlands
06-02 
Belarus 1-0 Israel
Finland 1-2 Yugoslavia
1 NETHERLANDS 4 4 0 0 23- 7 12
2 Yugoslavia   4 3 0 1 10- 9  9 
3 Belarus 4 2 0 2 11-10  6 
4 Israel   4 1 0 3  7-17  3
5 Finland 4 0 0 4  7-15  0
 

 

Опубликовал: FAN
Рейтинг: 0 Голосов: 0 1469 просмотров
Найти на сайте: